Can someone please clarify if it was just a one-night stand or they are dating each other?
Can someone please clarify if it was just a one-night stand or they are dating each other?
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
One night stands don’t hold each other’s hands out in public so that option is out.
Originally posted by: Chameli_billi
One night stands don’t hold each other’s hands out in public so that option is out.
Yeah exactly!!!
But isn't she in a live-in relationship with Naseeruddin Shah's son?

Her??? why Hritik why?? Kya kami reh gayi thee Minty ke pyaar mein naaspeete...jo isko date kar raha hai tu??😡🥺
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Her??? why Hritik why?? Kya kami reh gayi thee Minty ke pyaar mein naaspeete...jo isko date kar raha hai tu??😡🥺
Thank you for making me laugh when I don't even feel like smiling!!!
Dayum! He really upgraded after annoying, entitled Shweta B. She seems Uber-cool. I really really hope they’re a couple b/c am going to root for them. They’re super unlikely & so interesting. Good choice, HR.
After a certain age looks does not matter ..she looks cool girl
Welcome to the broken hearts club Minty.

Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Her??? why Hritik why?? Kya kami reh gayi thee Minty ke pyaar mein naaspeete...jo isko date kar raha hai tu??😡🥺
I think I'm better looking than her.

https://www.indiaforums.com/article/worst-14-days-saba-azad-hospitalised-with-cyclospora-cayetanensis-infection-loses-4-kg_233132
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/tara-sutaria-and-aditya-roy-kapur-spark-dating-buzz-after-reported-breakup-with-veer-pahariya_234051
...
Miss Malini claims Ahaan and Aneet are dating https://www.instagram.com/reel/DUadtyliFol/
Hrithik Roshan on Jailer 2 sets photos He did a cameo https://www.instagram.com/p/DZ9K8mFE4aq/?img_index=2 igsh=Y3M2MjAya2g1dmRq
2