winner ban hi geya chalo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
winner ban hi geya chalo
winner ki bejati nahi hoti finale night mein bhi 😆Originally posted by: BhataktiJawani
Guys accept krlo. Teja is winning. Shamita is gonna be Runner up. KK 3rd and Pratik 4th 😆
Oppo ji kuch karo yaar. Yeh nahi dekha ja rahaYe Ormax wale sabse zyada gali padne wale ko top contestant batate hain kya? 😆

I already gave my heart ❤️ to someone.
I am already committed 🥰 …..

woh real wali Bhabhi hai or Teja DDT wali Bhabhi hai 😳🤣🤣
Bhabhi if you are reading this I m sorry 🤣🤣 but kia kre 😳 sagar ko Teja buht Pasand hai 😳🤣🤣
Is it really true that tomorrow we have 8-9 finale and then BB AGAIN at 10:30 just to announce winner?
Can someone confirm?
They have so so lost it.
uska Pura wajood Sid ke around hi thaOriginally posted by: dahibhalle
Not talking about Sid, but for Sana fans , Shehnaz Sid ki wajah se nahin thi. Just because she loved the man does not mean that she did not have a wajood of her own.
She was an excellent BB contestant and entertainer in her own right and the legions of fans that she has is proof of that.
She was an excellent entertainer but woh sab kuch Sid ki wjha se hi tha