Sorry but now he is committed...😉😉
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Sorry but now he is committed...😉😉
If Arohi is outsider also family will be feeling bad. Atleast family is not talking about Arohi as victim now as she proved her stupidity infront of all..so time needed to take Ak on head back .this girl messed it badly for her sisters guilt.Originally posted by: Nyxigniflex
Ya, that scene completely forgot about that.
Abhimanyu proved to be even more stubborn than his father.😂
Committed toh shuru se tha per dola re dola ho raha tha...tum mere pyaar ko uski commitment se nahi tol sakhti
Lack of patience bhaut hai ...abhi mein...
Humein chote bade se farak nai padhta episode kaisa bhi ho hum thesis likh sakte hain🤣
Pyaar or commitemnt mein farak hai re
8 baje m thinking dinner kya banaye🙈
It's really cold na, and hum log rajsthan wedding ya ghumne ke liye jate hai on vacations.
So, everyone is free.
Meri bhi ichha thi ke arohi should come face to face with reality
waise wo abhi ke mooh se akshu ke liye I love you sun ke shocked kyon thi
Delhi is also freezing still 10.30 ho jaata hai to sleep