Originally posted by: anuandavi
Actually me Akshara k bus kar Aaaroooo se bhi thak gayi hoon... Ek baar me full suna de Arohi ko, and be done with it...
Abhimanyu hi kuch kar sakta hai ab.
He should teach Akshu that Aaru jaap band kare😆
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Actually me Akshara k bus kar Aaaroooo se bhi thak gayi hoon... Ek baar me full suna de Arohi ko, and be done with it...
Abhimanyu hi kuch kar sakta hai ab.
He should teach Akshu that Aaru jaap band kare😆
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Abhimanyu hi kuch kar sakta hai ab.
He should teach Akshu that Aaru jaap band kare😆
Seriously.. Bus Aroo kya hota he...
I don't know itna bhi kya Mahaan ban rahi hai hmari Akshu
I'm just glad Kairav spoke up and told Aarohi to be quiet. I'm honestly so annoyed with the whole Goenka family for letting this jap continue for so long
Can I just say
PRANALI HAS THE SWEETEST SMILE
Everytime she smiles uski maa melts into a puddle and forgets about her outfits 😭
Originally posted by: sheet_leher
I'm just glad Kairav spoke up and told Aarohi to be quiet. I'm honestly so annoyed with the whole Goenka family for letting this jap continue for so long
Kairav has soft corner for Akshu but he never opens his mouth thats a big issue
Originally posted by: MimiLulu
Can I just say
PRANALI HAS THE SWEETEST SMILE
Everytime she smiles uski maa melts into a puddle and forgets about her outfits 😭
Specially when she is with Abhi kuch alag hi glow hota hai
Originally posted by: MimiLulu
Can I just say
PRANALI HAS THE SWEETEST SMILE
Everytime she smiles uski maa melts into a puddle and forgets about her outfits 😭
That girl is a sweetheart, kabhi kabhi toh uske dress main uske chehre ke wajah se hi nazarandaaz kar deti hoon🙈
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Kairav has soft corner for Akshu but he never opens his mouth thats a big issue
But true I was happy he gave it back to Aarohi today, I'm so done with tune meri maa mujhase cheen li like srsly did she push ur mom ??
Dr hoke bhi she doesn't understand difference between Accident n deliberate push 😡
Originally posted by: aishapl013
That girl is a sweetheart, kabhi kabhi toh uske dress main uske chehre ke wajah se hi nazarandaaz kar deti hoon🙈
Sachiii
Bs ab new outfit mil jaaye jldi se
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
0