Originally posted by: Prachi1967
I want akshu to call
Me too
BUT
Would she call??????
Mera dil toots jaaying agr nahi karing to π₯Ί
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
I want akshu to call
Me too
BUT
Would she call??????
Mera dil toots jaaying agr nahi karing to π₯Ί
Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
Yaar sach me π€¬π€¬π€¬π€¬π€¬
Gaaliya aa rahi badi jor se
Par main Akshara wali sanskaari nahi true wali sanskaari hu nahi dungi gaali
Goenka's ke sanskaar nahi hai mujh me
Ek beti ko kuch or ek beti ko kuch or.
Ek beti ko blame kar kar ke sab kuch haasil karna seekhaya dusri ko maun vrat .
JAAN LE LUNGI. ENTIRE WORLD ME AAG LAGA DUNGI. TEHAS NEHAS HO JAAYEGA SAB AGAR IS BAAR AKSHU NE ABHI KO CALL NAHI KIYA TO .
Bata rahi hu haaye lagegi meri kabhi khush nahi rahegi (as if aise khush hai din bhr to rondu queen bani rehti hai)π
Ab Akshara darr k maare call kar degi
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Kya kal Akshara call ππβοΈβοΈkaregi.. abhimanyu ko..... please comment ππ......waise ladke ka dil toot jayega nahi karegi toh......
https://twitter.com/justfavoritess/status/1486362102134898688?s=20
She might....but kya bolegi? Hope its not manishs script.....
Darr ke hi rahe waise bhi phulan devi ke naam se famous hu main π€£
number 2 still.... no one can beat anu aunty for now... maybe Abhira ki shaadi will take us to number 1 π€£
I don't think we can go to number 1. Anu aunty is watched in every house. If I call my mom or sister they will be like we will call back after Anupama πππ
same pinch... my mom cannot eat dinner without her best friend anu aunty π€£Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
I don't think we can go to number 1. Anu aunty is watched in every house. If I call my mom or sister they will be like we will call back after Anupama πππ
Forget my mom, my dad and brothers also love watching Anu ππ
Oh wow yaar... my dad sees ITV and runs in the other direction π€£Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Forget my mom, my dad and brothers also love watching Anu ππ
In my house no one watching tv....ππ.....I m the only one....who Start watching....they call itv as idiot Box.....nd they don't know I m watching yrkkh.... hahaha ππ