kidhar the aap...🥺
Tumhe yaad na meri aai.. Kisi se ab kya kehna..😭😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kidhar the aap...🥺
Tumhe yaad na meri aai.. Kisi se ab kya kehna..😭😭😭
accha to hai.. . Par jo isko chahiye usko ye leke rehti hai...
Iako mana bhi to nahi kar paate...
Maybe be pallu is busy
Originally posted by: ReenVora
Sahi kahaa ... Bade time ke baad ek Show se connection hua .. Socha nahi thaa itna dard hoga...
Koi naa... Some lessons of life are really tough.. But they teach you a lot...
Honestly ab kuch bhi dekhene ka Man nahi karta...
True ITV sucks
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
New Gen achchi hai kya? I thought they didn't work so well, therefore focus shifted back to Abhi n Pragya
That's true 🤔
God knows how it will play out let's see 🤔
are nahi hoga.... Baba... Sirf thread lock hongi... Kuch delete nahi hoga...😌
Sampu... Take care sweety...🤗🤗
Apna dhyaan rakhna... Dawai lena.. Aur hot water bhi...🥺❤
Get well soon..🤗🤗
ohh acha.. Aur naye thread bana payenge kya?are nahi hoga.... Baba... Sirf thread lock hongi... Kuch delete nahi hoga...😌
ohh...kaisa ja raha hai aapka work... Aur thand kaisi hai vaha...Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
Main bhi mast 👍🏼
result kya aaya...🙄Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
Guess what yesterday I had to take the Covid test it’s a mandatory to take it
I thought it hurts but no it’s easy I did on my own