Even im not a native hindi speaker
using hindi words because its more fun like this
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Even im not a native hindi speaker
using hindi words because its more fun like this
You can understand Hindi na?
If not we can always talk in English.
P.s I can talk in gujarati too
Yes I can understand Hindi as I hae watched a lot serials and bolly movies.....my grand parents were from Gudjrat and I used to speak Gujrati with them....Being born in France, I speak mostly French so I almost lost Gujrati....I still try with my parents....but I can barely utter few sentences now😭 I miss my grand parents now ....😭
Haa toh aaj ke liye hum idhar pause kar le??
🤪
It's 10 pm in India right? don't you all want to sleep? 🤣🤗
Well I think we are taking a small break for now 😉 enjoy kitkats, chips golgappe jalebi 🤪
Originally posted by: DreamyButterfly
It's 10 pm in India right? don't you all want to sleep? 🤣🤗
Well I think we are taking a small break for now 😉 enjoy kitkats, chips golgappe jalebi 🤪
Time toh 10 pm hua hai but I usually sleep after midnight🤣
Arey because of Ashley? 🤣
Done
This investigation is making me tired 😆
Tomorrow 8:30-9pm we can continue
Okay so you are the friend whose boyfriend Ashley slept with. I bet you have so many reasons to kill her. And you called her party boring.
How can I trust you?
my fourth question
It's up to you if you want to trust me or not. I'm not going to prove anything to you.
Her party was boring so I told you it was boring. But now I think when you are blaming me because of it I should have told you how it was freaking awesome party!!
I already answered Shreya about boyfriend thing and I am not in mood in repeating it.
P.s. All talking is done by my character not me
Toh kya
Chudail ban kar mere sapno mein aati hai aur roti hai ki Please Shreya mere kaatil ko saza dilwao🥺
Isliye toh mein jee jaan se koshish kar rahi hu ki bichaari ko justice mile😭
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Sameee
I was just ready to give the cake a ride of my alimentary canal,but🥺...
Murderer ko wait karna chahiye tha murder karne ke liye jab tak hum cake kha lete
Cake aise waste ho gaya bina khaye😭