Kya haal hai Bhaaaai Log?//////🤡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kya haal hai Bhaaaai Log?//////🤡
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Kya haal hai Bhaaaai Log?//////🤡
Badhiyaa chal raha hai🤣... Sab ke posts padh rahi sab kitna wait kar rahe episode ka🤣... Troll karne ke liye content jo chahie🤣
Originally posted by: Saakshi2k
Badhiyaa chal raha hai🤣... Sab ke posts padh rahi sab kitna wait kar rahe episode ka🤣... Troll karne ke liye content jo chahie🤣
episode aaye toh bhi troll hota hai na aaye toh bhi hota hai hamara pyaar for ps is exceptational
I m missing edt so much 😒😭engaged in cousin's wedding which is boring as hell😪😪
trend set krte h want spin off of pandya store in which Shivi ki story main highlight.
vasie toh pandya store m b yhi h but y toh side couple h
chlo hme toh y side couple hi psnd h
Yeh smart jodi me they are calling bollywood Jodis... I read an artice on IF that bhagya shree(mpk actress) and her husband is confirmed. So this smart jodi will only call bollywood jodis.
So whoever was thinking ki yaha kdice ko bulaenge.... Nahi bulaenge😆
Originally posted by: Saakshi2k
Yeh smart jodi me they are calling bollywood Jodis... I read an artice on IF that bhagya shree(mpk actress) and her husband is confirmed. So this smart jodi will only call bollywood jodis.
So whoever was thinking ki yaha kdice ko bulaenge.... Nahi bulaenge😆
initial article after dog and cat promo was reel and real jodi kind of setup but now it seems more like bolly jodis which is much better no fandom fights lol
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Kya haal hai Bhaaaai Log?//////🤡
We back to hostel is the haal of the day. Cleaning and unpacking is next on the list, followed by FOOOOOOD!
Originally posted by: Pottermeow
We back to hostel is the haal of the day. Cleaning and unpacking is next on the list, followed by FOOOOOOD!
Sunn ke thakk gayi main tho 🤡
Originally posted by: Pottermeow
We back to hostel is the haal of the day. Cleaning and unpacking is next on the list, followed by FOOOOOOD!
Where do you study sathya.. I mean city...I hope you dont mind me asking🤗
So kanwar is back to his ek tarfa pyar with star plus.
Tagging with pictures of cake.
Only cake🤣
Persons behind it are not important😆