Happy republic day

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Happy republic day

I just participate for the parade 🤣
have some respect meghs. Aajke din india ka contitution bana tha. This day decided, amongst many other, the laws for all taki hum jeh jese chars ko court le ja sake 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
have some respect meghs. Aajke din india ka contitution bana tha. This day decided, amongst many other, the laws for all taki hum jeh jese chars ko court le ja sake 🤣
you're right you're right......much appreciated 👍🏼🤣 if only they didn't do away with the jury later on though 🤣 aur maza aata
hehe removing jury is in the best interest of country but hum forum k liye laye to he na. Last me poll karegi ma judge sahiba to that is equivalent of jury only 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
you're right you're right......much appreciated 👍🏼🤣 if only they didn't do away with the jury later on though 🤣 aur maza aata
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehe removing jury is in the best interest of country but hum forum k liye laye to he na. Last me poll karegi ma judge sahiba to that is equivalent of jury only 🤣
first we need to bhagao the cheerleaders 🤣 too much shor in the courtroom
judge sahiba ye kya ho raha he aapke court me? Aapki baaton kq koi importance hi nai raha kya? 😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
first we need to bhagao the cheerleaders 🤣 too much shor in the courtroom
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
judge sahiba ye kya ho raha he aapke court me? Aapki baaton kq koi importance hi nai raha kya? 😆
hriti is dancing too much there 🤣
🤣🤣 shareef ghar ko lqdkiyan ese courtroom dance nai karti (as per bua😉)🤣
are mujhe yaad aya jab kal ye log bol r the i was thinking him unhe basanti ka badge de dete he. And then everytime we get bored we can be like “nach basanti nach” 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣🤣 shareef ghar ko lqdkiyan ese courtroom dance nai karti (as per bua😉)🤣
are mujhe yaad aya jab kal ye log bol r the i was thinking him unhe basanti ka badge de dete he. And then everytime we get bored we can be like “nach basanti nach” 🤣
oh god 🤣🤣🤣
but then they can fire back with the kutte wala dialogue 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k