Bilkul nahi karega.. first of all it is Sumit who he is competing against. Who is much better than him.
and secondly he doesnt have any rights on Sai na ab
TBH this story will only have V burning.. pura koyla banega uska. 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Bilkul nahi karega.. first of all it is Sumit who he is competing against. Who is much better than him.
and secondly he doesnt have any rights on Sai na ab
TBH this story will only have V burning.. pura koyla banega uska. 🤣
Thank you so much... ❤️❤️
This is such a lovely compliment. 🤗🤗
V ke paas apna pura dept hai na... rakhta rahe nazar.. aur kar bhi kya sakta hai.😃
On second thoughts, why don't you write one? Maybe redeem Jagtap jaise Shruti ko kiya or better still reform Sada and make a Sada-Sai happily ever after 🤣🤣
Kya jodi banegi phir.. V-Shruti aur Sada-Sai 😆😆
Itna formality ?? ?😳 But you're welcome. We need next chapter already though
Likh rahi hun. maybe tomorrow depending on the episode in the morning 🤣
Ap wo os likho na virat wala 🤭
Thank u for tagging me.nice update.
U made me so much happy by making virat burning with jealous.
Awesome chapter! I feel just a teeny bit bad for v. But he called for this. Deserves it.
Sai needs to be single and happy! ♥️
Oh thanks for implementing my idea, that's really sweet of you😳
I ABSOLUTELY LOVE THE CHAPTER!! They danced and that too on the break-up song, waah!
And Sumit in kurta denims☺️ You know, Shaheer has some of his best looks in them❤️
Jealous and burning Virat has to be my guilty pleasure. You know I have never felt extreme sadism for any character except his😆
Your and @Potterhed3009's stories make me long for a new ML more than ever. And my DP doesn't help either😭
I can't wait for Sumit's backstory to be explored. Yes, the update seemed incomplete and I want the next chapter ASAP!
I also felt only teeny weeny but nothing more. 🤣
Sai needs to be happy and with someone who deserves her. ❤️