I guess i am the only one who is in EST (US). U all in IST
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I guess i am the only one who is in EST (US). U all in IST
To shuru karein? 😆
Pehla sawal tum karo.
Were you the one who was angry on Ashley for having affair with ur boyfriend?
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Were you the one who was angry on Ashley for having affair with ur boyfriend?
Nah.
Question for you: Jo daaru peeke out thi woh tum thi kya? 😆
🤣 yes mein toh passed out thi couch ke andar thi😆
Did you spiked my drinks😲
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣 yes mein toh passed out thi couch ke andar thi😆
Did you spiked my drinks😲
Dekha, sahi pakde hai maine.
Tell me, did you have a crush on Ashley? 😉
Originally posted by: Mahisa_22
Dekha, sahi pakde hai maine.
Tell me, did you have a crush on Ashley? 😉
Pehle tum batao did you spiked my alcohol🤓
NAHEEEEEN. Ulta i forbade you to drink two Tom Collins, but tum nahin maani. 😡
Tum batao, kya tum chahti thi Ashley didi ko? ☺️
Originally posted by: Mahisa_22
NAHEEEEEN. Ulta i forbade you to drink two Tom Collins, but tum nahin maani. 😡
Tum batao, kya tum chahti thi Ashley didi ko? ☺️
Mein toh party mein aana bhi nahi cahti thi, tum log ne forcefully mujhe bulaya party mein and mujhe forcefully drinks di, yeh sab tum log ka plan tha na🤓
Offcourse not
Tumne room choda when lights went out?
Mujhe toh lagta hai Anisha or Bee hai murderer. Dono gayab hai, kuch toh gadbad hai😳