Arohi ab kisko blame karegi🤔
Itna sochna b mat obviously Akshara ko blame karegi😡
Aur shayad iss baar uske ghar vale b uska hi saath denge😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arohi ab kisko blame karegi🤔
Itna sochna b mat obviously Akshara ko blame karegi😡
Aur shayad iss baar uske ghar vale b uska hi saath denge😡
her dress is good in upcoming sequence of sakrant ...everyone are dancing in a row
i see this dress dancing in my nightmares now 😭
Kasam se I’ll give 10 cents away the day Akshu baby changes the dress
Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
her dress is good in upcoming sequence of sakrant ...everyone are dancing in a row
I saw and almost cried 😭😭 almost! Mere ansoon are very kimati….glycerin ke paise nahi mere paas like my beti
Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
her dress is good in upcoming sequence of sakrant ...everyone are dancing in a row
Yaar, itna saara kaand hogaya, shaadi toot gayi, behno ka rishta toot gaya, red dress burn survivor ban gaya - and still these people have it in themselves to dance??
Originally posted by: Intoxicator
Love it! If only they did little tongue-in-cheek visual jokes like that...
Writong a decent story itself is a Herculean task for them and on the top you want them to be witty enough to show tongue-in-cheek visuals. You are just putting them under way too much pressure. 😆
Originally posted by: Intoxicator
Yaar, itna saara kaand hogaya, shaadi toot gayi, behno ka rishta toot gaya, red dress burn survivor ban gaya - and still these people have it in themselves to dance??
woh kuch din ke gaap ke baad ...sabko mood refresh karna hoga isiliye they r dancing ...waise bhi yrkkh =dance
Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
woh kuch din ke gaap ke baad ...sabko mood refresh karna hoga isiliye they r dancing ...waise bhi yrkkh =dance
Very true!
YRKKH = GHOOMAR
https://tenor.com/view/snix-at-the-disco-deepika-padukone-ghoomar-gif-19236857
farzi ghoomar song 🥱
i like this one the orignal😛
Ohhh I didn't know this was the original! Thanks for sharing!
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
https://www.instagram.com/p/DYGYHQ0k-_K/?igsh=dnEzZTdqZzBuZDlu Family mock taunt fufa amd krish for cheating ar amd taking away firm Krish fufa...
7