Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Papa birla got tensed again 😆😆
kis baat per??? irla ka future kya hoga....as arohi aisi nikli...us waqt??😂
when mahima gave it back to him..😂
mahima was on fire....😂
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Papa birla got tensed again 😆😆
kis baat per??? irla ka future kya hoga....as arohi aisi nikli...us waqt??😂
when mahima gave it back to him..😂
mahima was on fire....😂
Worst was she was disrespecting akshu profession abhinko wahan bbi ek dena tha word of fire
Aaj to papa birla also spoke against arohi 🤣🤣
Ab kon sa charkview hai... Marriage is already broken na...
Today they clearly shown Arohi character.....so i don't think abhi will allowher near to akshu...
I actually, don't watch shows or movies much in general really. Ye abhira be addiction laga diya hai.
mazzedar episode tha...but makers itna lamba latkaaya bhanda fod ke liye...kitna bakwaas dikhaya...and aaj 15 mins mein sab khatam...are i was waiting for manish and harsh ki dialogs ki jugalbandi....kahan gayee woh...😂
She will plan something to separate abhira..🤔
Worst was she was disrespecting akshu profession abhinko wahan bbi ek dena tha word of fire
sahi...that was awful..... bahut bekaar tha...but that's what she thinks....dekhna ek din bolegi...mujhe gaana nahi aata na....isi mein number 1 nahi hun....bas isi liye abhi tujhe mila...😂
i dont want to use any bad language here.what show they are running.so pathetic.worst characterisation of male lead female lead and the supporting actor.
i was totally pissed off with mahanta ki moorti😡🤬what happened to harshad's voice? banda always sounds like he got throat infection.in bepannah it was not like that.is his voice getting changed because of too much exercise?
for a change liked aarohi today.she told truth after all.is she only wrong here? others are mahaan? especially jijaji and mahanta ki moorthi🤢