A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I hope Kavya doesn't let V sit in peace. Ab aur bear nahi kiya ja raha😆 Mukku supporting V will definitely go sour in the future for Anu and Anuj.
V ke kamyabi ke safar mein humein jo suffer ho raha so raha but Anu ki poori udaan ki tham gayi hai😆 No sign of her project and these days even the office is full of that ajeeb sa Vanika logo
but aaj maja bhi aaya jis tarah se vanraj kavya se chupa🤣🤣
and that kaha phas gaya yr🤣🤣
aur ye kavya kya sadak par paglo ki tarah v v chilla rahi thi yr thodi to apni izzat ki fikr karo madam
yes absolutely correct word ajeeb sa vanika ka logoI hope Kavya doesn't let V sit in peace. Ab aur bear nahi kiya ja raha😆 Mukku supporting V will definitely go sour in the future for Anu and Anuj.
V ke kamyabi ke safar mein humein jo suffer ho raha so raha but Anu ki poori udaan ki tham gayi hai😆 No sign of her project and these days even the office is full of that ajeeb sa Vanika logo
kasam se inhe koi aur design nahi mila🤢
haan adhi raat ko bhi open wo bhi flat
Anuj jab uski godh mein soya tha tab bhi open🤪
Aur lagta inki society mein akele yehi rehte h tabhi koi dekhta bhi nahi
Bss ek baar band tha jab kaam ho gaya ka bachao ho gaya tha aur humein needle fight mili thi
But on a different note ye kaam ho gaya ka bachao kiske phone mein hota h 🤪Anu ka phone kuch jyada hi advance nahi h ya wo bhi maan fan h hamari tarah 😳
Mai ne bhi hogaya type kiya mere phone lekin woh bachao nahi hua 🤣🤣🤣 kuch special phone hai Anu ka 🤣🤣
Aaj toh mera maala maal wala day tha… subah ke live mai bhi I got many specimens aur ab episode main bhi… but who is complaining
the more the merrier 😍😍😍😍😍😍🤩🤩🤩🤩
🤣🤣🤣 hath ka specimen mil gya humko... Arya uska fav green tea pe rha h.. 🤣🤣🤣
so true yr ye chokra na ho to main to episode na dekhu sach
https://twitter.com/chhaya2505/status/1485793643294490625?s=20
I hope Kavya doesn't let V sit in peace. Ab aur bear nahi kiya ja raha😆 Mukku supporting V will definitely go sour in the future for Anu and Anuj.
V ke kamyabi ke safar mein humein jo suffer ho raha so raha but Anu ki poori udaan ki tham gayi hai😆 No sign of her project and these days even the office is full of that ajeeb sa Vanika logo
But pehle mujhe ye batao ki how will Anu appoint Kavya in some post that too in Vanika teamwork🤔🤔 Anu ka kya even Anuj isn’t a partner there toh kaise 😵💫😵💫
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14