Anupamaa LIVE Update and Daily Discussion Thread 24 Jan 2022- Page 5

Created

Last reply

Replies

74

Views

6.1k

Users

14

Likes

166

Frequent Posters

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#41
Bucky thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#43

I hope Kavya doesn't let V sit in peace. Ab aur bear nahi kiya ja raha😆 Mukku supporting V will definitely go sour in the future for Anu and Anuj.

V ke kamyabi ke safar mein humein jo suffer ho raha so raha but Anu ki poori udaan ki tham gayi hai😆 No sign of her project and these days even the office is full of that ajeeb sa Vanika logo

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#44

but aaj maja bhi aaya jis tarah se vanraj kavya se chupa🤣🤣

and that kaha phas gaya yr🤣🤣

aur ye kavya kya sadak par paglo ki tarah v v chilla rahi thi yr thodi to apni izzat ki fikr karo madam

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#45

Originally posted by: Bucky

I hope Kavya doesn't let V sit in peace. Ab aur bear nahi kiya ja raha😆 Mukku supporting V will definitely go sour in the future for Anu and Anuj.

V ke kamyabi ke safar mein humein jo suffer ho raha so raha but Anu ki poori udaan ki tham gayi hai😆 No sign of her project and these days even the office is full of that ajeeb sa Vanika logo

yes absolutely correct word ajeeb sa vanika ka logo

kasam se inhe koi aur design nahi mila🤢

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#46

Originally posted by: Kras1

haan adhi raat ko bhi open wo bhi flat

Anuj jab uski godh mein soya tha tab bhi open🤪

Aur lagta inki society mein akele yehi rehte h tabhi koi dekhta bhi nahi

Bss ek baar band tha jab kaam ho gaya ka bachao ho gaya tha aur humein needle fight mili thi


But on a different note ye kaam ho gaya ka bachao kiske phone mein hota h 🤪Anu ka phone kuch jyada hi advance nahi h ya wo bhi maan fan h hamari tarah 😳



Mai ne bhi hogaya type kiya mere phone lekin woh bachao nahi hua 🤣🤣🤣 kuch special phone hai Anu ka 🤣🤣


arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#47


Aaj toh mera maala maal wala day tha… subah ke live mai bhi I got many specimens aur ab episode main bhi… but who is complaining


the more the merrier 😍😍😍😍😍😍🤩🤩🤩🤩

QueeN456 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago
#48

🤣🤣🤣 hath ka specimen mil gya humko... Arya uska fav green tea pe rha h.. 🤣🤣🤣

Edited by QueeN456 - 4 years ago
Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#49

so true yr ye chokra na ho to main to episode na dekhu sach



https://twitter.com/chhaya2505/status/1485793643294490625?s=20

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#50

Originally posted by: Bucky

I hope Kavya doesn't let V sit in peace. Ab aur bear nahi kiya ja raha😆 Mukku supporting V will definitely go sour in the future for Anu and Anuj.

V ke kamyabi ke safar mein humein jo suffer ho raha so raha but Anu ki poori udaan ki tham gayi hai😆 No sign of her project and these days even the office is full of that ajeeb sa Vanika logo



But pehle mujhe ye batao ki how will Anu appoint Kavya in some post that too in Vanika teamwork🤔🤔 Anu ka kya even Anuj isn’t a partner there toh kaise 😵‍💫😵‍💫

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 14 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 16 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 19 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 21 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".