Ha some clips i saw....both mil and fl have nice bond....now some other character came in Virat life.....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ha some clips i saw....both mil and fl have nice bond....now some other character came in Virat life.....
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Sometimes i will open to read what's happening...but always off-screen stuff...ya forum people postive ...i m not active in that .....
haan i remember wahan personal issues bhi hote the...some offscreen ig posts etc etc....ufff..woh accha nahi hota tha forum per...use chod sab sahi tha..😂
big fights huin thi shayad...bust i was not very interested....😂 but mazze bhi nahi le sakte the drame ke bhi....kuch mazze lene layak bhi nahi tha...😂
oh yeah! Rajan sahi is business man aka producer of the show. 3rd generation se fresh story start kiya hai. Starting mai hi sara paise laga dega aur jackpot khol dega toh kaise hoga. Show ke cast ko popular aur trp high hone ka wait karega phir baad mai set,Location, dress and abroad trip pe investment karege. Harshad ko ishliye liya hai taki show ki popularity maintain rahe. Koi dusara yeah new face lete toh us actor ka promotions and publicity mai hi paise khatam Ho jata. Phir grand wedding ka pata nahi court marriage se kaam chalana parta. 😂😂😂😂😂😂Thats true both are doing phenominal jobs , but as they say negative publicity is also publicity
Wahiyat wala wo mehndi pe na?
mere liye to best casting hai ye season 2 never attracted me tbh or naira ke kapde bhi to initial episodes mein bakwaas hi the
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Ha some clips i saw....both mil and fl have nice bond....now some other character came in Virat life.....
u mean after pakhi, koi aur??? forum per they were dreading this track...some pregnant lady was supposed to enter his life...oops...sab bahut gusse mein honge form per...😂
Ha Virat frnd wife...who is terrorist or naksal...idont know he asked Virat to keep baby and his wife safe..... and took promise not share with anyone. He shooted by Virat ...sai and family misunderstood and felt he is having affair....that sai shouting i left that episode after that ....i saw really only one or two episode in that track while seeing comments thought to give try but no 🙏🙏
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZD3naTvYwi/?utm_medium=copy_linkOriginally posted by: beanstalk04
oh yeah! Rajan sahi is business man aka producer of the show. 3rd generation se fresh story start kiya hai. Starting mai hi sara paise laga dega aur jackpot khol dega toh kaise hoga. Show ke cast ko popular aur trp high hone ka wait karega phir baad mai set,Location, dress and abroad trip pe investment karege. Harshad ko ishliye liya hai taki show ki popularity maintain rahe. Koi dusara yeah new face lete toh us actor ka promotions and publicity mai hi paise khatam Ho jata. Phir grand wedding ka pata nahi court marriage se kaam chalana parta. 😂😂😂😂😂😂
Yeah old pic hai yeah new?
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Ha Virat frnd wife...who is terrorist or naksal...idont know he asked Virat to keep baby and his wife safe..... and took promise not share with anyone. He shooted by Virat ...sai and family misunderstood and felt he is having affair....that sai shouting i left that episode after that ....i saw really only one or two episode in that track while seeing comments thought to give try but no 🙏🙏
i remember people were discusiing abt this track....petition kar rahe the ki yeh track na aaye...copy hai na bengali show ka....accha hua, i m not interested in that....bilkul mann kharab ho ajata tha...😂
abhi ke room emin dream wali hai na????
before the first rejection in birla house....jab bola tha...sapne mein bhi akshu....
right?
mera revision pura hai na...😂
Present i felt yrrkh is so better than all shows ....
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...
Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...
This show is running from 2009.Log nursery se graduate hogaye but this show is still running.Countless leaps have propelled this show into 2090...
Abhimaan are the gift that keep on gifting 💁
1.1k