Chikoo & Vidrohi will soon get axe off, after Feb or early march
Saathiya is poor in trp compared to its rival & 11pm slot is also free now
So basically 4slots are currently free now
What abt PS ,is sp satisfied with 1.9 ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chikoo & Vidrohi will soon get axe off, after Feb or early march
Saathiya is poor in trp compared to its rival & 11pm slot is also free now
So basically 4slots are currently free now
What abt PS ,is sp satisfied with 1.9 ?
aaannnndddd its 900 k guyssss
Originally posted by: Kavita99
Hahahaha mera toh tha b nhi hehehe aa gyi merko mlum tha
Nhi kl k live mein kisi ko reply Kiya tha ki ab to daadi aa gai ab kyo ro rhe ho???😆 tb mujhe ..suniana,ujwlala nvarsha ki yaad aai thi😆
Originally posted by: VARSHA2930
Chikoo & Vidrohi will soon get axe off, after Feb or early march
Saathiya is poor in trp compared to its rival & 11pm slot is also free now
So basically 4slots are currently free now
What abt PS ,is sp satisfied with 1.9 ?
I don’t want these guys to again go for a early evening slots, phirse budget issues, revenue issues…I want them in a commercially viable show in prime time with a good ph with good production value…they deserve it..
Accha mere yaad nahi ayi thi? 🥱
Just 100k more to hit a million!!
Originally posted by: manisha.8148
Nhi kl k live mein kisi ko reply Kiya tha ki ab to daadi aa gai ab kyo ro rhe ho???😆 tb mujhe ..suniana,ujwlala nvarsha ki yaad aai thi😆
Are haa hamne to samjhuata kar liya tha shaved look ke sath
Accha hua dadhi aa gayi, sai ko bhi pata hai ham kitne dard me the
1M views cross karne ke baad Saishi ko live mein aana chahiye
Aur kitne din Tak content deprived rahenge hum😭
Originally posted by: VARSHA2930
Chikoo & Vidrohi will soon get axe off, after Feb or early march
Saathiya is poor in trp compared to its rival & 11pm slot is also free now
So basically 4slots are currently free now
What abt PS ,is sp satisfied with 1.9 ?
11 PM slot to bhul hi jao
Pata nahi kis baat muhurat dekh rahe hain
Early slots are not working and depends makers are ready or not for early slot
I don't have any expectations from saishi live and interview 😆
602