Ek tarah se d kha jaaye to wo raghvi/Saishi ka true well wisher hai.....unko bash krta hia to sarcastic jwaab bhi wahi sunega na😆
Yaad hai sai ka wo tweet....arey bhai kyo the ho??..😆
One liner punch as always👏👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ek tarah se d kha jaaye to wo raghvi/Saishi ka true well wisher hai.....unko bash krta hia to sarcastic jwaab bhi wahi sunega na😆
Yaad hai sai ka wo tweet....arey bhai kyo the ho??..😆
One liner punch as always👏👍🏼
the song in which they don't use any instruments
Originally posted by: manisha.8148
Ek tarah se d kha jaaye to wo raghvi/Saishi ka true well wisher hai.....unko bash krta hia to sarcastic jwaab bhi wahi sunega na😆
Yaad hai sai ka wo tweet....arey bhai kyo the ho??..😆
One liner punch as always👏👍🏼
That sunshine user isn't well wisher right?? ,I see that person always bashing Sai... And sometimes Shivangi too
@bold... What was that??
Fake id h hater h
About bold maybe she is talking about sai's tweet - are bhai kyo ro rhe ho saishi raghvi sab zinda h
Cant wait for Prateek to release the unplugged version with hopefully all the scenes that got chopped. How could they delete the head touch trademark saishi scene😵💫 !
So we are getting the bts (after crossing 1m) & the unplugged version hehehhe. Sunshine gonna loose his or her mind😂
FD will ensure that 1M is done by tomorrow. Then they will spam Prateek for more BTS 😆
Im so happy for Priyanka. Hope she bags the role. The girl can act! She nailed all the shades and her acting is subtle.
After Shivangi, she was the best amongst the female youngsters in mhrw. Acting wise, Rituja & Sayli were subpar and miss Sweta was so iconically disastrous.
& Prateek baba will add more demands. Like “give me 1m views in the unplug version, i’ll give u part 2 of mashoor” and the cycle will go on and on😂😂
Gosh I love Sai’s chaotic self in twitter.. such a mood🔥👑Tazbu leader for a reason😎
Omg so the other girl in the race for the show is someone who worked recently with the male lead.. woah.. If indeed that girl is casted instead of Priyanka, then perhaps it will break the curse of not repeating a jodi? This can serve as a precedent and producers could cast saishi in some new show☺️🤗.
602