Originally posted by: Ashi_Naksh
Haan…probably she will get to Angad’s truth and will search for story behind accident
Finally. Kuch toh karao tejo mata se apart from being an emotional support for everyone
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ashi_Naksh
Haan…probably she will get to Angad’s truth and will search for story behind accident
Finally. Kuch toh karao tejo mata se apart from being an emotional support for everyone
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
lol these two give me the maan singh khurana and nayantara vibe. Geet viewers would know
Of course we know😆
Are it's such an old show. I was in school... So idk how many would have seen it
Love to see Fateh in action, waise to jail uska second home hain hi...🤣
Originally posted by: Lovelydutt
Love to see Fateh in action, waise to jail uska second home hain hi...🤣
Ab aaegi tejo mata apne avatar mein. Aashiq ko bachane
https://www.instagram.com/fcxfatejopriyankit/p/CZBkQfBvNJ-/?utm_medium=copy_link
padne mai aur bhi ghatiya lag rahi hai ye script🤢😆
Originally posted by: 08_maria
https://www.instagram.com/fcxfatejopriyankit/p/CZBkQfBvNJ-/?utm_medium=copy_link
padne mai aur bhi ghatiya lag rahi hai ye script🤢😆
And I'm not kinky enough to go there. Bhaad mein jaye... I really hope jasmine amrik se shaadi karke iski aisi taisi dhang se kare
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
Are it's such an old show. I was in school... So idk how many would have seen it
Me too yaar. But Nayantara was such a classy vamp.😍
😍 Fateh smirks and looks
https://www.instagram.com/priyankit.edits/reel/CZBrjdgoO7c/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
what do you mean? Jasmine making a foodtower and talking to it and dancing with a coke bottle isnt fun!!!😲
I don't like foodtowers. And that wasn't Coke vanilla. No coke vanilla, no party. And where's the pinata? She wasn't even in her pyjamas to warrant a food party 🤡