Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wtf !!! It was going to air at 10:00 pm. Kya phirse milgaya uss manhoos ko extension aur MS bali chad gayi. 🌚🌚
I think ab jab bhi DYG aayega usse 9:30 deke SL ko 10pm pe push karenge maybe.
Then what abt him?? Woh jo khud uspe force kar raha hai uska kya??
Is he forcing him on her ? I didnt knew that. Rose bata sakti hai. 😗
Isnt it very clear from all promos & clips ki he is forcing his love on her plus its tv adaption of kabir singh so forced love toh hoga naa
Plus she didnt asked for his help .... He is also forcing his help on her.... Ladki ke bina bole usko jabardasti help karna is also not ok
Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
I stopped watching ST because there were trying to make it look like tere naam and kabir Singh and it comes at at five pm so just stopped midway
Yeh kabir singh ka tv adaption hi hai so definitely uske jaisa hoga
Btw woh uska love FL pe force karta hai kya show me?? Since u had followed show for quite some time thats why iam asking you
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Usnt is very clear from all promos & clips ki he is fircing his live on her plus its tv adaption of kabir singh so forced love toh hoga naa
Plus she didnt asked for his help .... He is also forcing his help on her.... Ladki ke bina bole usko jabardasti help karna is also not ok
I agree he is doing wrong. 👍🏼
I dont have any context regarding this show thats why i thought he is helping her. 😆
Can you explain this to me in short. The article is way too long. 😅
Koi kaam nhi inko