Arey wahi to bola 🤣
Back in the day I used to go fida over him ☺️ But now if I watch the show I'll go crazy with boredom and switch off the TV 🤣 Wo effect nahi hoga aj 😛
Well that is true😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Arey wahi to bola 🤣
Back in the day I used to go fida over him ☺️ But now if I watch the show I'll go crazy with boredom and switch off the TV 🤣 Wo effect nahi hoga aj 😛
Well that is true😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Kitne texture cahiye yaar, soft, fluffy n spongy n just perfect. Can eat anytime of day n its healthy too in his own way
Usko texture nahi torture bolte hai Soni 🤣
😡 chup kar. Chadoo apni apni choice haina Rashi
ASR ke baare mein kuch nhi bolneka 😲
Thought I do admit VR was classier, but ASR ka charm alag hai 😆 Both are leagues of their own 😎
Theek hai nahi bolungi 😏 but i dont like asr
Nope vr is a unique one piece 😎😎
Haan to main apni choice bata rahi thi bas 🤣
Dhokla is boring. All my tastebuds support this statement 🤣
Oyi asr aur maan ki chamchi mera vr is best 😎😈
Haan to main apni choice bata rahi thi bas 🤣
Dhokla is boring. All my tastebuds support this statement 🤣
It is not boring bas.
Haan to main apni choice bata rahi thi bas 🤣
Dhokla is boring. All my tastebuds support this statement 🤣
Exactly and my taste buds just enjoyed anda bhurji with veggies 😋😋
Ja mat kar like
I'll keep him for myself