Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
i am going to make a edit because today i must say words are not enough
Your edits are gonna capture the whole confession in the edit 😌
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
i am going to make a edit because today i must say words are not enough
Your edits are gonna capture the whole confession in the edit 😌
Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
Holaaaaaa Bhaviiii 🤗🤗
Yep... Subah subah uthkar aur abhi wapas se uthkar dekha 😆
I was waiting from morning to watch the episode. Just saw some glimpse as i am in school
Aww sweetiee!!
Will prepare a edit soon 🤗
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
I was waiting from morning to watch the episode. Just saw some glimpse as i am in school
Awwie .... Main toh subah uthi .. skip kar kar ke dekhi aur abhi dekhi wapas se 😆
Hi Noor 🤗
Aaj mere dil mein bhi bohot sukoon hai :') itne time baad Abhi smiled :')
Life is happy again:')
Aaj Akshara ke bhi saat khoon maaf.
Both looked so happy and in love :')
Bas, actually mein sukoon ❤️
Bhavi, edit me ped se latke hue Abhi ka ek seedha chehra dikhana... Today i turned my phone to watch his expressionss.. And ky a expressions diye he bande ne... I am officially dead today again.. 😍😍😍 Haaaye
Originally posted by: sheet_leher
Hi Noor 🤗
Aaj mere dil mein bhi bohot sukoon hai :') itne time baad Abhi smiled :')
Life is happy again:')
His expressionss were killing... Hats off.. And that smile, uspe to jaan nichavar he.. 😍😍😍😍
Originally posted by: sheet_leher
Aaj Akshara ke bhi saat khoon maaf.
Both looked so happy and in love :')
Bas, actually mein sukoon ❤️
Aaj sab happy happyyyy 😆
Finally we got our AbhiRa confession
Sukoon hai toh idhar hi hai
Originally posted by: anuandavi
His expressionss were killing... Hats off.. And that smile, uspe to jaan nichavar he.. 😍😍😍😍
HC killed it ... Like, idk, he really lives and breathes his character. Aisa lga ki usse itne dino baad yeh Khushi mili hai.
And Akshara, kaafi shikayte hai mujhe usse. But jaise jaise Aaj woh Abhi ki baatein sunn rhi thi, agree kar rhi thi, khush thi...I don't know what to say
My broken babies are whole again :')
And they've found their happiness. Bas, aur kya chahiye ❤️
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2