Goodnight Rashi 🤗 Sweet dreams ❤️
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Goodnight Rashi 🤗 Sweet dreams ❤️
Mere kadam padte hi🤪🤣
jk, but y’all are doing such a good job with the speed of these threads, considering half the regular spammers are busy or gayab😩
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Vedika nd Bee both dont knw anything abt food😡
Bandar kya jaane adrak ka swaad🤔
Jab duniya mein pizza hai, burger hai, momos hai, noodles hai, luchi alurdom hai, pudding, cake aur custard hai...
To main faltu wale foods ko bhaav kyun doon? 🤣
Vedi, you and I have very similar tastes! 😳
Oh waise 🤣
Normally I prefer clean-shaven too but VR ke saath pata nahi kuch ho gaya 🙈🤭🤣
Jab duniya mein pizza hai, burger hai, momos hai, noodles hai, luchi alurdom hai, pudding, cake aur custard hai...
To main faltu wale foods ko bhaav kyun doon? 🤣
Yeh sahi bola tumne bee 😋🥰
Yes we do😗
Originally posted by: LazyBing
Mere kadam padte hi🤪🤣
jk, but y’all are doing such a good job with the speed of these threads, considering half the regular spammers are busy or gayab😩
I wanted to preserve a few pages there! 😩
I have so many quotes to reply to, and now I have to copy paste them all 😭😭
Sometimes I don't like my own speed 😭😭
Chalo i will go to sleep too now
See u all tomorrow 😴💤🛏
Okay girl, bye now 🤗 final wala goodnight 😆