Aaj nahi banegi ab kal tak ka wait karna padega 😆
Ye choti badi dramaaa queen haiiii 😈
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Aaj nahi banegi ab kal tak ka wait karna padega 😆
Ye choti badi dramaaa queen haiiii 😈
Good night Guglu 🤗Originally posted by: ChhalkiSyaahi
And on this note, I bid you all a very Good Night.
Today has been a brilliant day with Abhira Confession and AbhiRa live. Going to bed with a big smile on my face.
Good Night Girls
Sweet Dreams
Love you all.
Take care ❤
See you in morning after episode 😉
Nahi nahi aysehi thik hai
Zenu is like, badi bacchi toh sambhali nahi jaati... Ye choti ban jayegi toh aafat saath laayegi 🤣
Adayein badi funky kare hai nautanki
Yeh Noorie badi drama queen hain 😆
Originally posted by: ChhalkiSyaahi
And on this note, I bid you all a very Good Night.
Today has been a brilliant day with Abhira Confession and AbhiRa live. Going to bed with a big smile on my face.
Good Night Girls
Sweet Dreams
Love you all.
Good night Guglu 🤗🤗🤗🤗
Sleep tight ❤️
Itna sach bhi nahi bolna tha beta🤣Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
Zenu is like, badi bacchi toh sambhali nahi jaati... Ye choti ban jayegi toh aafat saath laayegi 🤣
Adayein badi funky kare hai nautanki
Yeh Noorie badi drama queen hain 😆
Hai badi badi aankhein
Hai aasunonn ki tanki
Ye Noorie badi drama queen hai 🌝
Delooo... Kidhar gayi?
Itna sach bhi nahi bolna tha beta🤣
Main toh Abhimanyu hu na Teri.. main sach ke siwa kuch aur nhi bolti 😌
Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
Delooo... Kidhar gayi?
Here here only. Aur kya bolu. HC is such a goofball. Instagram ke live chat me bilkul clueless ho gaya aaj that he needed a tutorial class. How cute he is. 😆
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2