sorry but i thought yaha sab mil ke rehte hai. 🤣🤣🤣 teams hai that sounds office 🤣🤣🤣 like groupism. I found it negativeOriginally posted by: ishq_vibes
I think u really late in this.....in understanding..........
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
sorry but i thought yaha sab mil ke rehte hai. 🤣🤣🤣 teams hai that sounds office 🤣🤣🤣 like groupism. I found it negativeOriginally posted by: ishq_vibes
I think u really late in this.....in understanding..........
Ya so true....but kya kare abhi vs akshu started from long ago ...we r all come under neutrals just abhira matters no matter.. what ever it is ..
Hum kisi team mein nahi hai...hum sabki bajane mein vishwas karte hai
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Hum kisi team mein nahi hai...hum sabki bajane mein vishwas karte hai
🤣🤣 Specially arohi 💣 🤣🤣🤣
So true... writer...ka day decided nahi hota ...aaj Abhi good Monday... Tuesday ak good .. wednesday abhi nd ak love dovey..
No team...
Just enjoy bakwas
When birlas are in different dress why Akshu is in same ugly red dress 😢😢 ... She is left with dumb goenkas 🙈
Sachi me tadap wala pyar hone wala hai 😭
Aur kya akshu shaadi karegi kabhi nahi ...dekho kya kaand karwate hai...
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Aur kya akshu shaadi karegi kabhi nahi ...dekho kya kaand karwate hai...
I don't wanna see aru jaap again 😭😭
but meko yeh line sun ke hasi ah gai in understanding wala 😅😅😅😅🤣🤣🤣 mano kya jabardast insult kar di meri 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😉😉😉Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Ya so true....but kya kare abhi vs akshu started from long ago ...we r all come under neutrals just abhira matters no matter.. what ever it is ..