Let see hw Gul Mata ll surprise us😆...kuch bhi ho sakta hai..
But he reminds me of Maya male version😆
He doesnt seem as extreme😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Let see hw Gul Mata ll surprise us😆...kuch bhi ho sakta hai..
But he reminds me of Maya male version😆
He doesnt seem as extreme😆
SvS was spitting facts wayyy before 🤣🤣
No wonder because of such faltu audience, we suffer 😆
Koi baat nahi, if they don't improve soon, kuch saal baad they'll only suffer 😆
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
There was recently a novel in which the creepy stalker turned out to be the guy protecting her from her psycho fiance
i thought maybe Gul got inspired from there😆
Hey if you don't mind can you tell me the name of the novel?😆 I got curious after reading your description😆
Is there going to be any other lead in that new show apart from Zain?
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Hey if you don't mind can you tell me the name of the novel?😆 I got curious after reading your description😆
Is there going to be any other lead in that new show apart from Zain?
i think its this one
https://www.goodreads.com/en/book/show/44602076
Yeah there is another lead in the show but i forgot his name. Zain is the villain/antagonist.
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
i think its this one
https://www.goodreads.com/en/book/show/44602076
Yeah there is another lead in the show but i forgot his name. Zain is the villain/antagonist.
Thanks for the link🤗have you read it?
Oh is it? In promos only Zain was shown so I thought its only him and Reem
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Thanks for the link🤗have you read it?
Oh is it? In promos only Zain was shown so I thought its only him and Reem
My friend recommended it. Its on my TBR.😆 Currently reading The Girl On The Train
Yeah single lead ka abhi tak koi promo nahi aaya😲