Dhekha…. Bechara sach mein stuck Hogaya…. 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dhekha…. Bechara sach mein stuck Hogaya…. 🤣🤣
Spiderman abhi 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣♥️♥️
Really, how cute they are?
Kaun kaun exited hai for 6pm.
Sbs walon ne kitna mazaak banaya and that apiderman song
rofl….. now everyone knows….he is indeed a spiderrmanyu….🤣
usko World tour pe bhejo koi saalo ke liye 😏🥱🥱🥱🤣🤣🤣🤗one of the bakwas character in the show 😏I DNT want to see that goenka face specially that kairav
Waise saare hi bakwaas character hain
Most adorable, the’is pair! Chashme bad door!! 🥲
Oh, is it just me? Every song that I listen to reminds me of these two. Raabta..!! 😍 Akshu could sing it for Abhi sometime.. 🎶
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
I don't know y i want to see arohi saying best dialogue before abhi. 🤣🤣🤣
Arohi ki shaamath aajayegi na, isliye! 🤣
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
abhi ko Vikram betal story se compare kar Diya 🤣🤣🤣
haan main toh kabse vikram betaal keh rahi hun ...🤣