Yup...aur tum jaisey doctors ki koi zaroorat nahi hai....tum saab bekaar ho.🤣Bach gaye behna ...saved from getting infected from patients😆So basically ekta kapoor said "extraordinary problems (like covid ) require naagin solutions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yup...aur tum jaisey doctors ki koi zaroorat nahi hai....tum saab bekaar ho.🤣Bach gaye behna ...saved from getting infected from patients😆So basically ekta kapoor said "extraordinary problems (like covid ) require naagin solutions
Hayee....humarey talented creative of ITV🤣Koi nazar utaron inkey...
Originally posted by: divine_16
Yup...aur tum jaisey doctors ki koi zaroorat nahi hai....tum saab bekaar ho.🤣Bach gaye behna ...saved from getting infected from patients😆
Patients se infected hona is so mainstream...mere bagal mein jo doc baithe hai wo 2dn pehle positive tha 😌
Aab naagin i kuch kar skti hai 😒
Yaar...take care...be careful. It's so scary for u all na....more than us...
Patients se infected hona is so mainstream...mere bagal mein jo doc baithe hai wo 2dn pehle positive tha 😌
Aab naagin i kuch kar skti hai 😒
.
Patients se infected hona is so mainstream...mere bagal mein jo doc baithe hai wo 2dn pehle positive tha 😌
Aab naagin i kuch kar skti hai 😒
I had to do duty even when I had "cold and cough" wd PPE... Cause no one was dre to do duty instead... Rapid antigen was negative but iykyk...
Par abse Ekta ko call kar dena hai .. bas...
She can take care of it all 😆
Hatss off!! to u.. doctors!!Stay safe...Originally posted by: -Snow-White-
I had to do duty even when I had "cold and cough" wd PPE... Cause no one was dre to do duty instead... Rapid antigen was negative but iykyk...
Par abse Ekta ko call kar dena hai .. bas...
She can take care of it all 😆
So,this post is liked by Deba...anything brewing??😔Started following him just the day the teaser of the film was released...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CYn6UPxFgN-/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: divine_16
So,this post is liked by Deba...anything brewing??😔Started following him just the day the teaser of the film was released...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CYn6UPxFgN-/?utm_medium=copy_link
🤞🤞
The kind of shows that r coming up I really want Deba to move forward towards Webseries, Films, Singing n Dancing....
Pooja...I don't want her in any ITV shows. She is damn talented....go for movies,web series or singing contracts in good music labels.Originally posted by: pooja7295
🤞🤞
The kind of shows that r coming up I really want Deba to move forward towards Webseries, Films, Singing n Dancing....
even kv like these postOriginally posted by: divine_16
So,this post is liked by Deba...anything brewing??😔Started following him just the day the teaser of the film was released...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CYn6UPxFgN-/?utm_medium=copy_link