Anu ko khud bhi pata h wo kya bolna chah rahi 😕
https://twitter.com/Main_Khamakha/status/1483975706636070912?s=20
Anu ko khud bhi pata h wo kya bolna chah rahi 😕
https://twitter.com/Main_Khamakha/status/1483975706636070912?s=20
Waise mujhe laga tha pakhi ko samajh aa gayi hogi toshu ki baat but inhe apne baap ki mehnat pasand nahi h
Aur wo vanraj shah project shuru hua nahi dhang se aur kangal vanraj ke paas beti ko USA padhne bhejne ke paise aa gaye 🤪
He is planning on hatapoing Kapadia empire na… toh y take tension of paisa 😡🤮🤮🤮
this is called open flirting aur jiske saath flirt ho raha wo kisi aur hi duniya mein h 🤣
ghatiya gira hua leechad aadmi 😡Originally posted by: arya212002
He is planning on hatapoing Kapadia empire na… toh y take tension of paisa 😡🤮🤮🤮
this is called open flirting aur jiske saath flirt ho raha wo kisi aur hi duniya mein h 🤣
I am feeling shy like an idiot!🤔 😳
I think SM mein backlash shuru karna padega so that they include Anuj too… and make it MaAn vs V.
but yes seriously, it’s about his sister he has all rights to know. Even in precap, she said she had rights on her kids because she is mom same way Anuj too has right to know being a brother… but makers ko toh logic hi nahi… sab oooooo Anupamaaaa hai na 😬😬😬
Le arya bande ke haath lagate pani bhi pighal gaya ☺️
https://twitter.com/Rgm18121/status/1483978059623505921?s=20
Le arya bande ke haath lagate pani bhi pighal gaya ☺️
https://twitter.com/Rgm18121/status/1483978059623505921?s=20
hum toh sharam se pani pani ho rahe the toh ice kya cheez hai ☺️☺️🤣🤣🤣
but not so really sharamaoing 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
I think SM mein backlash shuru karna padega so that they include Anuj too… and make it MaAn vs V.
but yes seriously, it’s about his sister he has all rights to know. Even in precap, she said she had rights on her kids because she is mom same way Anuj too has right to know being a brother… but makers ko toh logic hi nahi… sab oooooo Anupamaaaa hai na 😬😬😬
Anu's gyaan is meant only for others, not for herself. Silly woman!! 😲 Shall I go meet AK in person and tell him? 😉😳
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
840