Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
Promo Write Up:
Sangeeta and Ronit shown on Chess Table near a window. (NOT SURE)
They were talking will our stand on this matter be taken in positive way ?
Ronit: Tum Pehli thodi ho jo Talaaq le rahi ho
Sangeeta: Haan woh hai par Shayad hum Pehle Maa Baap hai Jo Apni Aulaad Se Talaaq Le Rahe hai.
On other In Police station three young men (Her three sons) telling police man that their Mother is in wrong hands and doing love lapata with her Aashiq. (On these lines not exact words)
Hoping for 9:30pm kyunki 10pm daalna bewakoofi hai
Swarna Ghar Promo
Loved the Setup
Deserves 10 or 9:30 Pm
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CY4DdhGhNzF/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
Swarna Ghar Promo
Loved the Setup
Deserves 10 or 9:30 Pm
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CY4DdhGhNzF/?utm_medium=copy_link
Promo kaafi differently and unpredictably execute kiya hai. Ek strong curiousity factor hai promo mein.
What fresh hell is this kindly explain
I thought kuch dukhiyari Maata type hoga Sangeeta rote hue Baccho ke kaam krti hogi
But glad yahan Dono Husband Wife ek doosre ke saath hai and Husband is okay if Wife reconciles with her lover
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
Swarna Ghar Promo
Loved the Setup
Deserves 10 or 9:30 Pm
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CY4DdhGhNzF/?utm_medium=copy_link
9:30 is best
9:30 Swarna ghar
10pm Sehban-Sana
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
Promo Write Up:
Sangeeta and Ronit shown on Chess Table near a window. (NOT SURE)
They were talking will our stand on this matter be taken in positive way ?
Ronit: Tum Pehli thodi ho jo Talaaq le rahi ho
Sangeeta: Haan woh hai par Shayad hum Pehle Maa Baap hai Jo Apni Aulaad Se Talaaq Le Rahe hai.
On other In Police station three young men (Her three sons) telling police man that their Mother is in wrong hands and doing love lapata with her Aashiq. (On these lines not exact words)
Ohhh this is exact copy of kdrama "What happens to my family"
Bus usme ek daughter & 2 sons hots hai nd unka baap titular character hota hai nd he sues his children for being unfilial towards him
Uske baad woh teeno bacche bhi baap pe shaq karte hai ki uska affair kisi aurat ke saath hai nd uss aurat ke kehne pe unka baap unke saath aisa kar raha hai
And then uss baap ko cancer ki beemari hai pata chalne pe woh sab guilty feel karte hai
Childrens are not negative but grey characters
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
I thought kuch dukhiyari Maata type hoga Sangeeta rote hue Baccho ke kaam krti hogi
But glad yahan Dono Husband Wife ek doosre ke saath hai and Husband is okay if Wife reconciles with her lover
At a first woh bahut dukhiyaari banegi dekh lena nd jab baccho se talaq ka track aayega tab woh strong banegi