No one can convince me it being a heart anymore😆 Can't undo what I read here yesterday🤣
Such a cute scene though. Loved the moments
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
No one can convince me it being a heart anymore😆 Can't undo what I read here yesterday🤣
Such a cute scene though. Loved the moments
Arre OST toh mai ne suna hi nahi… I was so busy taadoing his fingers 😍😍😍😍.. baaki kuch hosh nahi tha 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
Arre OST toh mai ne suna hi nahi… I was so busy taadoing his fingers 😍😍😍😍.. baaki kuch hosh nahi tha 🤣🤣
🤣
Today's version was less atrocious😆
Woh Mukku trying to bite Anuj's fingers se tumhari yaad aayi😆 How did you find it?
Some Anu's oneliners today during anu
https://twitter.com/KhadzRangwala/status/1483249055648325634?s=20
Some Anu's oneliners today during anu
https://twitter.com/KhadzRangwala/status/1483249055648325634?s=20
A fulfilling episode today👍🏼 Liked that Apne bachon ko koi badtameez nahi kehta wali line.
Though no prominent MaAn scenes it was kept balanced. Last week had more snooze fest moments😆
🤣
Today's version was less atrocious😆
Woh Mukku trying to bite Anuj's fingers se tumhari yaad aayi😆 How did you find it?
Oh someone is living my fantasy… ab kya karu mai than just dream about it 🤣🤣
Thanks for those clips dear! 🤗
Perhaps, Anu has stuffed a love letter too along with those aloos!
P se toh.... pyaaz hota hai 🤔
Pure 5 minute sirf us mucchad ki bakwaas sunni padi 🤢
Phr uska wo sada hua smirk dekhna pada 😡
But aaj for the first time sabko vanraj galat laga including baa and toshu 😲
Us pakhi ko to jane do bhagwan jane kiski side h kya chahti h
But baa and toshu were also shocked jab vanraj ne nandini se aise baat ki kya baat h yr ab mujhe sach mein aisi feeling aa rahi h ki vanraj bahut jaldi sare rishte khone wala h fingers crossed
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
840