We all know that who is hero.
Anuj will be always that hero.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We all know that who is hero.
Anuj will be always that hero.
I guess it is both the parenting and the patriarchal norms of our society.
Wow!!!!!!
This. Is. So. Accurate.
✨👏🏽✨👏🏽✨👏🏽✨
hahahahahaha, this is a perfect comparison!!!!!
the real lion is anuj kapadia business main uske naam se deal hoti hain aur log haan bolte hain
vanraj ko lion batane ke liye bhi apna naam baar baar lena padhta with that evil stupid smile
business vanraj ke haath main diya to kapadua empire do din main dubega with vanraj shah good for nothing ego
anuj yeh empire phir se khada kar sakta hain if his two princess are with him frankly usse waise bhi empire chahiye nahi
This is too good Ali!🤣
Waise bhi jabse he's donned that tee I've been reading it as crownless😆
This is too good Ali!🤣
Waise bhi jabse he's donned that tee I've been reading it as crownless😆
or maybe he's saying to Vanraj "Crown le". 🤣
anyways he isnt too interested in business these days...more focused on pleasure 😉
I by happened to see this on YouTube and could not stop laughing
1