Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Ok esha ko rakhte hai nd KVG ki jagah aditya ojha ko lete hai esha ke opposite 😍😍
Tumhari casting agency pe taala lag gayaa !! 🌚
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Ok esha ko rakhte hai nd KVG ki jagah aditya ojha ko lete hai esha ke opposite 😍😍
Tumhari casting agency pe taala lag gayaa !! 🌚
Aditya ojha gul ka fav blue eyed boy hai so MP remake ke liye wahi hoga ML
Arjit was good choice for ML's role but he is doing that stupid Nath so cannot consider him anymore. Otherwise i felt like Arjit will look good with a newbie or young actress.
Arjit was good choice for ML's role but he is doing that stupid Nath so cannot consider him anymore. Otherwise i felt like Arjit will look good with a newbie or young actress.
Vin Rana looks totally appropriate !!!!
I dont like that plastic model vin rana.... Sorry juhi 🤭🤭.... Same with arjit ..... Sorry neon 🤭🤭
Ok yeh MP jab aayega tab aayega nd usme bahut tym lagega .... Usse pahle ATS aayega usme koun hoga bol 🙄🙄
Happy Makar Sankranti everyone🥳
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Aditya ojha gul ka fav blue eyed boy hai so MP remake ke liye wahi hoga ML

Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Ok yeh MP jab aayega tab aayega nd usme bahut tym lagega .... Usse pahle ATS aayega usme koun hoga bol 🙄🙄
First FL - Gauri Pradhan
Second FL - Shrenu Parikh 😍😍