God Knows why I had it I don’t really think about him 😳
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
God Knows why I had it I don’t really think about him 😳
Ho jayega pyar apko.
Ohh in that case hello jijaji ka bhai chota jija 😁
Teek hai
Toh
"Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai"
Aaj 10 baar woh hi dialogue repeat mode par tha"
Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
Teek hai
Toh
"Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai"
Aaj 10 baar woh hi dialogue repeat mode par tha"
itna dumb character meine kabhi nahi dekha
Lmao 😂 🤣 😂 🤣 😂 🤣🤣
Dialogue writer ka kamal
Waise bhi abhi apne bola ki Jija apka bhai hai.
Welcome to Birla family
Zara Manjiri Mata ke Aakal mein sense drill karna.
Originally posted by: Anusha_24
Lmao 😂 🤣 😂 🤣 😂 🤣🤣
thank you i hope you learned some TAMEEZ from this video 👍🏼
Yeah learning..learning..🤣watching jija tameez tutorials on loop to learn some TAMEEZ from jija and I'll share it with friends too sabko jija ka TAMEEZ follow karna chahiye
Especially sweets tusna n jump karna 🤣