Yes
Majority of shows are such only
Sach bolne mein mujhe koi dikkat nahi hai
I am posting this seriously
No mazak
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes
Majority of shows are such only
Sach bolne mein mujhe koi dikkat nahi hai
I am posting this seriously
No mazak
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Tumhare favourite channel ke slot leader show ke baare mein aisa bola so you are questioning me like this
But for me channel, favourite, etc. don't matter👍🏼
Lol woh show slot leader kab tha.... Bas kuch tym hi tha nd i never liked that show at all
Mai toh ainwayi mazaak kar raha tha bcz tumhe tease karne me mazaa aata hai 😂😂
Originally posted by: jasminerahul
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYnmcuNKrre/
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYqJWiyKvOv/
What do you guys feel about these 2scenes?Imlie is a trendsetter.
WTH is this👁️👄👁️🤣
I think it got 1.0 or 0.9+ TRP in its launch week🤨
Congrats to you too Baci since tu bhi toh YHC ki fan thi/hai😳👍🏼
Yes Miss Neon Didi😃
Are maine GPS sir ko tag kiya👍🏼
Ugh ! Tracer dekhna thaa but subs yet not unavailable. 😡
Pata nahi aur kitna wait karna padega to watch Tracer.Waise tracer ka subs aa jayega then bol dena tumlog guys.Waise Tracer koyi unknown and nonpopular channel mein aata hai kiya esliye iski subs ab tak nahi aayi🤔
Ab sacchi koi Virat ban jao🤣😆