why sony bringing thakela bechari abla nari shows
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
why sony bringing thakela bechari abla nari shows
Zee tv should shift Meet to 8:00 pm. TSV's are amazing (19.5). Primetime pe it can go above 2.5+
https://twitter.com/AnimeshGBhaya/status/1481540130250780673?s=20
ABKCRH increased by 0.1 GEM too shown increase of 0.1 after 5 months
. Bhabhiji me Mars track ne 0.1 decrease kardiya
. Rest all shows are stable. GRP is also stable.
suddenly remembered that vidhi show
juhi aaj celebreate nhi kr rhi trps 😆
https://twitter.com/AnimeshGBhaya/status/1481540130250780673?s=20
ABKCRH increased by 0.1 GEM too shown increase of 0.1 after 5 months
. Bhabhiji me Mars track ne 0.1 decrease kardiya
. Rest all shows are stable. GRP is also stable.
Yeh ABEBCMC kya hai 😂😂😂😂😂
Kuch nhi accha chal raha hai
Bahot smart ho rahi ho tum 😒😒
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
Ghumda must be the only show where every week fans pray ki TRP gire😆
Aur har hafte hota hai uske ulta🤭🤭
unlogo ka ab insaniyaat se vishwaas uth gaya. kya nautanki hai be🤣
Haan mein chahti ho ghum ki trp kam ho
Starplus should throw PS and SNS2 out now !!! Aur kitne new shows ko suffer karwayenge. Ye dono ki gaadi na piche jaati hai na aagey badhti hai. 🤢