What do you think?what will be reaction when he came to know arohi is the reason of akhsu accident.........🤔
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
What do you think?what will be reaction when he came to know arohi is the reason of akhsu accident.........🤔
sbs ke upcoming mein bhi aaj ka hi epi scene aaya ...aur kuch nya nahi aane wala 2.30 pe 😕
But I m liking it......covid hai na..toh risk nahi le rahe....
I was watching reel on IG nd i found this reel
see thu thu thu behind them ...yrkkh ke set pe ghum ki team🤔
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CYYHqrali1X/?utm_medium=copy_link
Yaar yeah thu thu uncle is getting famous..... Everyone is getting jealous of thu thu uncle
Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
ohh waise ab gul khan ke serial dekhe nhi jaate ipkknd ki baat alag thi woh us time par new tha ...... girl ko jhalli bnate hain har serial mein aur male lead ko toxic😔
Waise I can speak really well in village accent, Ghatak ekdam.
first ITV show I watched was qubool hai,Gul Khan's production, she is best(still) in creating chemistry between leads(at least they spend time together), baaki story wagaira sab wahiyaat, Zoya was somehow different, she was Jhalli but smart.
upar se they are trolling the show,jaan bachi aur ho gaya jaadu, bolne lagi bolne lagiOriginally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
sbs ke upcoming mein bhi aaj ka hi epi scene aaya ...aur kuch nya nahi aane wala 2.30 pe 😕
avoid watching today seg they r making fun without any reason😭
Reason to hai boss, I too am making fun of it subah se
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
What do you think?what will be reaction when he came to know arohi is the reason of akhsu accident.........🤔
How is arohi a reason for her accident, it was her stupidity,i mean who runs in lehenga and khule bikhre hue baal behind a car like that.
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
264