I doubt whether 😕 abhi has seen the photo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I doubt whether 😕 abhi has seen the photo
Par fire incident truth will come out and it's abhimanyu himself who will expose aarohi
Toh pakka expose hogi
Dekho next week hoga.
Like wednesday or Thursday
Built up hai yeah akshu k liyeah......agar truth sammne baayeah toh woh backout na kare
Now according to the original..abhimanyu will find out the truth in haldi..and will expose arohi..same like icche nodee..I knew it haldi will be the game changer
Families ki wapis tu tu mai mai hogi
Last time tilak pe abhimanyu ne declare Kiya tha"I love you akshu"
Iss baar akshu declare karegi "I love you abhi"
Hoga aisa par!!
Are you sure it was haldi? I feel it was the wedding day or it was sangeet
Even I think haldi Mai expose hojaegi kyuki they haven't shot for any other function.
Also i feel that, that BTS picture is real- not dream sequence
Aise ho gya to mazza aa jaayega ...Abhi tho Khushi se Pagal hi ho jaayega
NO it was haldi..sangeet was an engagement ceremony which already happened..in haldi the hero comes to the vamp sister's house and exposes her and refuses to marry her..wedding day didn't even come ..the marriage got canceled in haldi itselfOriginally posted by: borntorule12
Are you sure it was haldi? I feel it was the wedding day or it was sangeet
Even I think haldi Mai expose hojaegi kyuki they haven't shot for any other function.
Also i feel that, that BTS picture is real- not dream sequence
Humhe tho waise hi Pagal kar rakha hai inke pyaar mein 😂😂
Mujhe toh uss episode ka intezar hai aarohi expose mein do baar dekhungi