Akshu is praising him for helping her..... Oh chup chap credit leliya..... 🤣
No wonder abhi always shoos him away from her.....
Akshu is praising him for helping her..... Oh chup chap credit leliya..... 🤣
No wonder abhi always shoos him away from her.....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
He is training under Arohi🤣
Juniour doctor name is Rohan nyc name
Yeh rohan toh chalu nikla 😆
wait seriously, akshu thought it was rohan> please tell me she found out about Abhi and how he handled it
He is training under Arohi🤣
Arhan jodi hojaye .... Both seem to love taking credits without taking any efforts 🤣
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
wait seriously, akshu thought it was rohan> please tell me she found out about Abhi and how he handled it
Nurse ne bata diya, it was Dr Abhimanyu who saved u.. Itna hi nahi, OT me Abhimanyu ki halat ka aankho dekha haal bhi bata diya
Originally posted by: Amru4krish
Arhan jodi hojaye .... Both seem to love taking credits without taking any efforts 🤣
Yes please!! Isse humara neil bhi bach jayega🤩 waise bhi Arohi ko matching partner chahiye toh intern ko intern hi milna chahiye🤣
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
wait seriously, akshu thought it was rohan> please tell me she found out about Abhi and how he handled it
That nurse told off...so akshu knows it was abhi who saved her
Today I don't like junior doctor.....