Yup 9 years married, 5 year old kid.
Vancouver Canada
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yup 9 years married, 5 year old kid.
Vancouver Canada
Originally posted by: Khayali_pulao
Arre not following that… kabhi kabhi I watch it in those insta highlights 😆
Actually i love after anuj's entry. Lets see kab tak dekhti hu😉
Originally posted by: ChhalkiSyaahi
Agreed. Ab jo karna hai Akshara ko hi karna hai. But I don't want Bride Swap. 😒
Guglu🤗
I don't want bride swap either. I want the truth to be out.
Aww so nice🤗
wow Canada. I love it. wanted to come there one day😉
Originally posted by: Khayali_pulao
Noor bachcha go study…. Concentrate… concentrate 🤣
Badon ki baatein nahi sunte
Concentrate on studies, inn baaton mein Kuch NAHI rakha Noor
Simple minded souls, men
That's true a single yes he will leave everything to be with her
He will even forget his mother. Akshu mein jaan hai.
I win the jackpot I am shipping you all here.
I hope he will be able to balance between his love and mother in future. I don't want Manjiri to get insecure about Akshu. Poor kid never got motherly love it's better they show Manjiri supporting her like Swarna supported Naira
Arey, he said that today. Mere hath pe kisi dusre ka naam nahi tika to hum sath kyun nahi ho sakte. ❤️ My heart broke into multiple pieces today. My Abhi!
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2