Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
Thank you so much Shreyyyy 🤗🤗
🤣🤣phoolon ka taaron ka sabka kehana hai 🤣
Lmao 🤣🤣🤣🤣 let me do one on that too 😉
Haa jab tu Kabhi ke liye Karegi toh Vihuu par bhi ek kar hi de...
Mein ek tharki hu...
🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
Thank you so much Shreyyyy 🤗🤗
🤣🤣phoolon ka taaron ka sabka kehana hai 🤣
Lmao 🤣🤣🤣🤣 let me do one on that too 😉
Haa jab tu Kabhi ke liye Karegi toh Vihuu par bhi ek kar hi de...
Mein ek tharki hu...
🤣🤣
FEEL FREE TO USE
Collection of their eye locks






Helly as Ridhimma
This small blush


Vihaan

KaVa special

Dedicated to shreyy on her request 🤪


Hayyeee,RiAnsh ke eyelocks...
Itne special moments ko itne beautifully edit kiya hai Gayu🤗
Helly's blush and Rra's smirk are so precious☺️...
You actually made the edit on Vihu and Kabhi,so sweet of you Gayuu😳...
Thank you and all the edits are amazing🤗
this one !!!! Oh I just can't ....🤣🤣🤣
It just treat to see those eyes lock scenes and Vihaan 🤣🤣 I love that VR 2.0 yaar loved it and KaVa edit was really good
Amazing edits gayu 😘😘😘
Lol kavi one is the best 🤣🤣🤣
Thank you so much Ved 🤗🤗
haha meme dialogue credits goes to Shreyy 🤣
Teri liye ek chottu sa gif hope you like
sorry if this is sastha 😔

Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Hayyeee,RiAnsh ke eyelocks...
Itne special moments ko itne beautifully edit kiya hai Gayu🤗
Helly's blush and Rra's smirk are so precious☺️...
You actually made the edit on Vihu and Kabhi,so sweet of you Gayuu😳...
Thank you and all the edits are amazing🤗
Thank you so much Shreyy 🤗🤗
Yup bokkis hogaya while editing 😔
Thank you arey teri meme dialogue made everyone laugh glad I made 🤣🤣
Your always welcome ❤️ thanks 🥰🥰
Meme credits Shreyy 🤣
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
Amazing gayu
Thank you so much Karishma 🤗🤗