You are letting my fertile imagination wild here. Pehle daddy vibes ab principal vibes, professor vibes, koi shirtless Aryan bola. …Just think of the possibilities….Reham karo yaar… 😳😳😳
Show me your TBR 😲
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
You are letting my fertile imagination wild here. Pehle daddy vibes ab principal vibes, professor vibes, koi shirtless Aryan bola. …Just think of the possibilities….Reham karo yaar… 😳😳😳
Show me your TBR 😲
sahi person se puchha.... mera TBR puchhna bhi mat 😆
Originally posted by: SundariP
Let me give u fan... But don't stop!
And.... What about ex-teacher so we have the ethical dilemma out... And keep the hotness!! ☺️
🤣🤣🤣 I have no intent of doing any more mature posts.
"shaking my head slowly" don't you do it Puja. Not another gorilla. Uh-uh not falling for that one again.
Uh-uh
🤣🤣🤣 I have no intent of doing any more mature posts.
"shaking my head slowly" don't you do it Puja. Not another gorilla. Uh-uh not falling for that one again.
i think you've already falllen 🤣
and i think a couple of OS' are in order 😆
lemme give u a dedication song as well
Closer by chainsmokers
Originally posted by: SundariP
wo toh show milne wala hai na.... uspe fic likh ke kyu time waste karna?
let your imagination turn wiilldddd..... 😈
What about bathroom hot romance 🤣. Raat ko chupke
Something to divert the attention from body discussion and move to something else. 😆
https://twitter.com/sereneepitome/status/1479129585425940484?t=wTGAIcsDLYQmdwPcP-9o7w&s=19
Can anyone write the shayari want to preserve it its so beautiful
making notes....
ab mere ander ka writer jaag raha hai 😆
Good good jagaa usko aur mujhko bakhsh! 🤪🤪🤪