Originally posted by: itsRitzi
He looks like angry principle here
https://twitter.com/loveranveer/status/1479311192430718978?t=lTGL8SQc42UNrMjd1sU9XQ&s=19
aisa principal hua to koi bhi ladki school ya college miss nahi karegi😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
He looks like angry principle here
https://twitter.com/loveranveer/status/1479311192430718978?t=lTGL8SQc42UNrMjd1sU9XQ&s=19
aisa principal hua to koi bhi ladki school ya college miss nahi karegi😆
Originally posted by: Niharthebird
aisa principal hua to koi bhi ladki school ya college miss nahi karegi😆
main toh roz jaati... lekin phir fail ho jaati kyki iske sivaa kisi aur cheez pe focus kaise hota?
Originally posted by: lovereading14
main toh roz jaati... lekin phir fail ho jaati kyki iske sivaa kisi aur cheez pe focus kaise hota?
of course fail ho jaati 😆
principle apne ofc me shut rehta hai... professor banao taaki kabhi kabhi padhane aaye banda class me....
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
He looks like angry principle here
https://twitter.com/loveranveer/status/1479311192430718978?t=lTGL8SQc42UNrMjd1sU9XQ&s=19
You are letting my fertile imagination wild here. Pehle daddy vibes ab principal vibes, professor vibes, koi shirtless Aryan bola. …Just think of the possibilities….
Reham karo yaar… 😳😳😳
You are letting my fertile imagination wild here. Pehle daddy vibes ab principal vibes, professor vibes, koi shirtless Aryan bola. …Just think of the possibilities….Reham karo yaar… 😳😳😳
tell me about it
prof-student romance toh... hah i need a fan in winter ☺️
Something to divert the attention from body discussion and move to something else. 😆
https://twitter.com/sereneepitome/status/1479129585425940484?t=wTGAIcsDLYQmdwPcP-9o7w&s=19
thanks for distraction
Originally posted by: SundariP
tell me about it
prof-student romance toh... hah i need a fan in winter ☺️
Unethical possibly 🤔 but very hawt…..🔥😊
Something to divert the attention from body discussion and move to something else. 😆
https://twitter.com/sereneepitome/status/1479129585425940484?t=wTGAIcsDLYQmdwPcP-9o7w&s=19
Yes, mummy 😊 moving on. Was checking out the new Dedicated songs thread…..I think that is going to be my new playlist!