Originally posted by: manny136
btw the customers did see shiva almost kiss dev lol
Uske 10 rs badhane se itni takleef thi...yahan customers ke liye free show chalriyaaa hai 🤪🤪
#TheHarvardBusinessAcumenContinues🤡
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: manny136
btw the customers did see shiva almost kiss dev lol
Uske 10 rs badhane se itni takleef thi...yahan customers ke liye free show chalriyaaa hai 🤪🤪
#TheHarvardBusinessAcumenContinues🤡
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Raavi ka budget kitna low hai bhaaaiiiii...ye isko Money plant hi mila tha kamra sajane ke liye?
Wo bhi plastic ka.
Shiva did well y'all. 🤪
Dhara ne jyada paise nahi diye hoge decoration ke liye😆
HAINNNNNNNNNNNNN?
WUT?
Sejal Married?
HAAAAAAAAAWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
I didn't knowwwww 🤡
#SurpriseHasEnteredTheChat
Ugh she’s so adorable 😭😭😭😭 Raavi really does go all out for he people she loves 😭😭😭😭😭 she deserves all the love in the world 😭😭
BTW, only KD and Krutiika and Mohit shared few stories about completing 300 episodes. No stories or messages from others.
KD even posted a reel regarding the same, ofcourse it has to include food 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYZAeQyI5Ri/?utm_medium=copy_link
BTW, only KD and Krutiika and Mohit shared few stories about completing 300 episodes. No stories or messages from others.
KD even posted a reel regarding the same, ofcourse it has to include food 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYZAeQyI5Ri/?utm_medium=copy_link
kd and alice together posted this on their accounts hence only shivi being shown eating lol
Originally posted by: Unnati05
Kaha tha na maine this is Shivi world 🤣🤣🤣
Raavi kya kar rahi hai, yeh toh bed aise saja Rahi hai jaise aaj hi sr hojana hai inka 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Raavi is blushing so hard
Can't wait for the episode💃💃💃💃
Bhaaaiiiii itne mahine hogye Shaadi hue uski...action ke naam pe ek cheek kiss hua hai bas...ab tho kheenchna weenchna bhi band kr chuka hai uska pati...exshitement tho banti hai 😈
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
HAINNNNNNNNNNNNN?
WUT?Sejal Married?
HAAAAAAAAAWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
I didn't knowwwww 🤡
#SurpriseHasEnteredTheChat
Yes my dear, married with kids.
Kya surprise lol 😂 I did mentioned this before too. Tuney dhyaan nahi diya bus that’s it. 😆