Aise faltu main khush hue..
on location aayi hai SidSa ki..kisiko dekhna hai toh youtube par dekh le..🙈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aise faltu main khush hue..
on location aayi hai SidSa ki..kisiko dekhna hai toh youtube par dekh le..🙈
I think I'm missing that 'Boranta chirkut'....kabse Sanj ne achha waala chirkut nahi bola...and hopefully bole bhi na. Chirkut ka copyright ek hi ke paas hai.
Originally posted by: mineforever
Aise faltu main khush hue..
on location aayi hai SidSa ki..kisiko dekhna hai toh youtube par dekh le..🙈
Spoilers se door rehne ka new year resolution hai.😕
😁
I was seeing Sha's new interview when I saw the on location as the next video..😂
I joined 3 months after the show started. By that time I guess you left.
NBT is for me evergreen show. Mohan Megha couple according to me is still the best couple in ITV history.
Originally posted by: meghumonu
I joined 3 months after the show started. By that time I guess you left.
NBT is for me evergreen show. Mohan Megha couple according to me is still the best couple in ITV history.
I was there till June, then I left.
I haven't watched it completely, but I loved their jodi, their journey till where I had watched.
Originally posted by: kavya1994
Missing you...
Been a little busy with work. Sporadically online.
How have you ppl been?
Toh Parakram ka name change kar dena chahiye, kya kehte ho?
Thank you for the updates, Kavya.
Sidsa dream sequence was so beautiful, I almost believed it being true🤪 until Sanj said 'I love you'🤣
Fir samajh gayi its dream, else the hug was so believable thought that Sanj knows she will lose Sid forever so its last time for them🥺
Originally posted by: Bodhianveshika
Been a little busy with work. Sporadically online.
How have you ppl been?
Toh Parakram ka name change kar dena chahiye, kya kehte ho?
Thank you for the updates, Kavya.
Fine, just missing you.
Hum sab toh ekdam mast hain😆
Haan kar toh dena chahiye😂 Kal pal bhar ka trainning dikhaya, baki to Aneesh aur Karan ka Tashan.
Welcome❤️🤗
Please join us soon, will wait
Please aaj ka update de do koi