Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yeah i just saw. Vijay uncle needs to add anonymous polls too 🤣 kyuki hum koi comment nai karege to we will b safe bas poll creator ko safeguard karna he 🤣
Vijay uncle barely listens to suggestions 🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yeah i just saw. Vijay uncle needs to add anonymous polls too 🤣 kyuki hum koi comment nai karege to we will b safe bas poll creator ko safeguard karna he 🤣
Vijay uncle barely listens to suggestions 🤣🤣
no yes ko to disqualify kr dege ne. So it doesnt even count 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
so wouldn’t it cancel out? 🤣
Who is vijay uncle??
well i cant say he is wrong. Hum logo ki baat sunege to pura ka pura website me war hoJayega 🤣
founder of IF
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
no yes ko to disqualify kr dege ne. So it doesnt even count 🤣
We have a ghost vote then 🤣
a ghost vote a mysterious vote na jane kya kya hota rheta he 🤣
but he doesn’t even listen to the good stuff 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
well i cant say he is wrong. Hum logo ki baat sunege to pura ka pura website me war hoJayega 🤣
Metzzzz 😡 go away
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
a ghost vote a mysterious vote na jane kya kya hota rheta he 🤣
Maybe Metz was one of the voters 🤣
may be he is too busy filtering bad stuff out 🤣metz is contagious 😡Originally posted by: simply.meghana
but he doesn’t even listen to the good stuff 🤣
Metzzzz 😡 go away
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k