everything is stupid. 🤣 Thats should be abhay raichands bio. Instagram is stupid 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
he doesn’t participate 🤣 thinks it’s stupid
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
everything is stupid. 🤣 Thats should be abhay raichands bio. Instagram is stupid 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
he doesn’t participate 🤣 thinks it’s stupid
Are madam aap online he to kadi humse b baat kar liya karo
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
everything is stupid. 🤣 Thats should be abhay raichands bio. Instagram is stupid 🤣
Why is he on there then? 🤣🤣🤪
haseena mom said. Cause a teen who foesnt have insta account draws unnecessary attention🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
haseena mom said. Cause a teen who foesnt have insta account draws unnecessary attention🤣
Where’s my attention then 🤣 I only recently made mine 🤪
you are not abhay raichand. He was abhay raichand, hottie of the Mount College 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
you are not abhay raichand. He was abhay raichand, hottie of the Mount College 🤣
Step one: become hot 🤣🤣
Vese u know metz me thoda to dimag tha. Abhay sare time bolta rheta tha na “me aag hu paas aapgi to jal jaogi.” Isliye vo barf lekar aai aur laga diya abhay par🤣
step 2: piss off entire college 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Vese u know metz me thoda to dimag tha. Abhay sare time bolta rheta tha na “me aag hu paas aapgi to jal jaogi.” Isliye vo barf lekar aai aur laga diya abhay par🤣
I didn’t think of that before 🤣🤣 I’ll give credit where credit is due good job Metz 🤣👏
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k