Is GM gonna give a quote to confirm the news ki yeh Tweet is supposed to be it? 😆
https://twitter.com/gashmeer/status/1478738024045236226?s=21
Its like guessing games.. Article hi share kardete.. 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Is GM gonna give a quote to confirm the news ki yeh Tweet is supposed to be it? 😆
https://twitter.com/gashmeer/status/1478738024045236226?s=21
Its like guessing games.. Article hi share kardete.. 😆
Best is reading all the people who bashed Adi for so long with the worst of names now asking for a “respectful” end to his character 🤣
Inko bas death mein Adi ke liye respect dikhega 😆
Best is reading all the people who bashed Adi for so long with the worst of names now asking for a “respectful” end to his character 🤣
Inko bas death mein Adi ke liye respect dikhega 😆
Imlie ke lap main death AY with him asking her promise to move on with ABP🤣.
Best is reading all the people who bashed Adi for so long with the worst of names now asking for a “respectful” end to his character 🤣
Inko bas death mein Adi ke liye respect dikhega 😆
IF GM is not Leaving darr ye bhi hai k last time prank hua to waha se ckt ko girana shuru kiya tha.. Ab agar sach na hua to kahi rise na dikha de🤣
So we can take k he's leaving then??
Is GM gonna give a quote to confirm the news ki yeh Tweet is supposed to be it? 😆
https://twitter.com/gashmeer/status/1478738024045236226?s=21
Hope that tweet is about adi. A guy who had been backstabbed by his so called bff, a girl who loved him chose another guy over him ( obviously twisting it for career ) .....toh NDE toh aane wala hai ( according to spoilers ) uske bad detach , no faltu ka lihaz adi mil sakta hai.
Haan yeh meri hi faltu theory hai 🤣
Is GM gonna give a quote to confirm the news ki yeh Tweet is supposed to be it? 😆
https://twitter.com/gashmeer/status/1478738024045236226?s=21
Is he giving us our status with the show?😲
Abhi bas gone hona hi baaki hai humara😆.
Hope that tweet is about adi. A guy who had been backstabbed by his so called bff, a girl who loved him chose another guy over him ( obviously twisting it for career ) .....toh NDE toh aane wala hai ( according to spoilers ) uske bad detach , no faltu ka lihaz adi mil sakta hai.
Haan yeh meri hi faltu theory hai 🤣
Okay I'm not alone thinking k this might be realted to Adi too..
Uljha bandhan-bandhan khol diya-door hogaye-Sab khuch khatam.. Gone (chala gaya).. Chala jayega?? 😕
Last sentence of article it is written Actor was unavailable to comment
I guess it’s a pr stunt again
If not also nothing change for me. Imlie 2.0 Sr connect nahi kar pa Rahe he… then no words about Adhithya’s replacement. Easily move from this addiction
Is GM gonna give a quote to confirm the news ki yeh Tweet is supposed to be it? 😆
https://twitter.com/gashmeer/status/1478738024045236226?s=21
same, GM, same😆😆
lol agar karna hai toh jaldi confirm karo bhai 2-3 hafte bachh jaayenge humare😆
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989