KHUD KO JAGAA
EK THANDA LAGA
THANDA MATLAB COCA COLA
KAL KA EPISODE WAS SPONSORED BY COCA COLA

KHUD KO JAGAA
EK THANDA LAGA
THANDA MATLAB COCA COLA
KAL KA EPISODE WAS SPONSORED BY COCA COLA

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Coca cola nahi thums up thaa 🤣🤣(parent company Coca cola)
Tagline:
"Aaj kuch toofani karte hai" 🤣🤣
Taking inspiration from that Abhimanyu did such a stormy work.🤣finger hi cut kr de 🤣🤣
SOFT DRINK PEENE KE BAAD BANGAYE JUMPING JIJA

APACS CAN YOU LEAVE OUR AAGE PEECHE JI ALONE??
Poor baby can’t drink Desi daaru so he has to get high on coke 😩😩
cant 4gt that scene 🤣🤣🤣hassi nikal gaye meri toh 🤣🤣🤣
Was it needed? 🤣🤣 yeh jumping jack wala scene 🤣🤣
And during the song, when Akshara and Neel came forward to play, he pulled Neil and came forward himself. I found this thing very strange and Awkward 🤣
And the strangest thing was that all this is happening in front of everyone's par kisi ko koi farak nhi padta 🤣🤣
COCA COLA TUUUUUUUUU
JUMPING JIJA TUUUUUUUU

Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
cant 4gt that scene 🤣🤣🤣hassi nikal gaye meri toh 🤣🤣🤣
Was it needed? 🤣🤣 yeh jumping jack wala scene 🤣🤣
And during the song, when Akshara and Neel came forward to play, he pulled Neil and came forward himself. I found this thing very strange and cringe 🤣
And the strangest thing was that all this is happening in front of everyone's par kisi ko koi farak nhi padta 🤣🤣
yeah he was so jealous of NEIL
AKSHU and NEIL look so cute together NEISHU HAYYYYYE 🤪
Jumping Jija Ji (JJJ) 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Jumping Jija Ji (JJJ) 🤣🤣
THANDA MATLAB COCA COLA
JUMPING MATLAB JUMPING JIJA 🤣
Abhira ke time pe sab gandhari ban ke patti baandh lete hai
Btw I loved the entry😍😍