Haan meri jaan woh BHI acting hi hai. I like this acting verrry verrry much. He acts with his expressions, Pavi and you keep translating for us with caps nothing else is needed 🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Haan meri jaan woh BHI acting hi hai. I like this acting verrry verrry much. He acts with his expressions, Pavi and you keep translating for us with caps nothing else is needed 🤗
Aarre telly Mera Kal ka Cham Cham Wala dream Jo Aru ne toda, woh to tujhse inspire hoke dekhi thi mein. 🤪
Aarre telly Mera Kal ka Cham Cham Wala dream Jo Aru ne toda, woh to tujhse inspire hoke dekhi thi mein. 🤪
i know re.. humare bahut sare sapne tod diye Aru ne..
he is sooo bad... but now *sigh * waiting for kal ka episode..
Did ya'll notice how Mama Rathore was the first to be shocked at Imlie's mirchi drama, even before the Tripathis?
https://twitter.com/oohseram2/status/1478364127596892162?t=Gif5-WjxAoutqWJU99qPBg&s=19
Though this gif was a reaction to Aditya's nonsense, if I recall correctly. 😆
Alerting @admins....
Thread bana dalo.... Aaj Bhau ka bomb aya hai this won't last long
It isn't a video. Check Fahmaan's IG, here.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CXk4zd4vcoF/?utm_medium=copy_link
He's so f-cking hot. Damn unfair.
But yeah, that's a more 'Shivay' look than Aryan.
Originally posted by: libran90
Arre, tum log bhi one-sided ke peeche pade ho yaar.😆
Ek waqt pe Imlie ka bhi one-sided tha for someone...
But unlike that someone, whenever Imlie reciprocates, it will be a much better story, which I am looking forward to😊
Exactly ab pyar hai .. koi na koi toh pehle girega na...
And statistically men fall in love faster than women!
Imlie pehle madhouse se mukt ho tab na aru baby pe concentrate kar payegi 😆
Originally posted by: Bluegrass
He's so f-cking hot. Damn unfair.
But yeah, that's a more 'Shivay' look than Aryan.
Usko/other candidates ko old 4lions heroes ka ref Diya hoga na so recreate
Ohhhhoo, Aru boi thinks he smart by watching her reflection on the laptop screen. Isse accha, turn that neck 120 degrees and enjoy na.
This poll though 🤣
https://twitter.com/saffron_sweet/status/1478349040202895360?s=20
Eta : arylie are in lead 😆